Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

To contact a member of staff via email, simply click on the appropriae email icon below. To reduce unsolicited emails, you will be requested to complete an online form in order to email individual members of staff.

  Name Title
Bobby *RenWeb *RenWeb, Bobby Instructor
Houda Benchekroun Benchekroun, Houda MS2 Assistant Teacher
Marion Bigache Bigache, Marion MS French Teacher
Olivier Boudou Boudou, Olivier 6e French, Social Studies, and Civics Teacher
Nathalie Callea Callea, Nathalie MS1 Assistant Teacher
Kate Clark Clark, Kate Librarian
Cindy Cobb Cobb, Cindy CE2 French Teacher
Kaitlyn Cobb Cobb, Kaitlyn CP & CE1 English Teacher
Mili Contreras Contreras, Mili GS-CE1 Spanish Teacher
Marie-Claude De Caceres De Caceres, Marie-Claude GS2 Assistant Teacher
Charlotte Favrin Favrin, Charlotte GS French Teacher
Sophie Gousset Gousset, Sophie CP French Teacher
Virginie Grimaud Grimaud, Virginie GS-CE1 Art & Music Specialist (French)
Noémie Guivarch Guivarch, Noémie CE1 French Teacher
Lydie Hamard Hamard, Lydie GS1 Assistant Teacher
Cédric Hervé Hervé, Cédric CM1 French Teacher & STEAM Specialist
Dave Hewes Hewes, Dave CE2 English Teacher & Athletic Director
Carol Hickey Hickey, Carol Receptionist
Emily Hopkins Hopkins, Emily Principal (Cycles 3 & 4)
Valérie Horne Horne, Valérie 6e Art Specialist (French)
Marite Ibañez Ibañez, Marite CE1-CM2 Spanish Teacher
Laura Kissinger Kissinger, Laura PS & MS English Teacher
Shachon Leaf Leaf, Shachon CM1 & CM2 English Teacher
Monika Lis Lis, Monika Receptionist
Katherine Little Little, Katherine PS2 Assistant Teacher
Jhino Medrano Medrano, Jhino Extracurricular Coordinator
Ester Muyot-Snodgrass Muyot-Snodgrass, Ester Business Manager
Amina Nciri Nciri, Amina PS1 Assistant Teacher
April O'Quinn O'Quinn, April Chief Operating Officer
Aroa Ortiz Ortiz, Aroa PS & MS Spanish Teacher
Natacha Pailloncy Pailloncy, Natacha 6e Math & Science Teacher (French)
Derek Pierce Pierce, Derek Staff Accountant
Jason Saffa Saffa, Jason 6e English, Spanish, & Full Body Health Teacher
Mina Slimi Slimi, Mina PS French Teacher
Mathilde Sonnier Sonnier, Mathilde Admissions Officer
Ebony Stingley Stingley, Ebony GS & CP English Teacher
Audrey Talarico Talarico, Audrey Proviseure (Cycles 1 & 2)
Jacques Weber Weber, Jacques Head of School